WebSite : CBSE CBSE Academics ,  Saransh

Home

School Info

Home Work

Interactive

Alumni

Photo Gallery

Archives
Important news : Army Public School, Nehru Road, Lucknow won the Best School Trophy- Central Command consecutively for the fourth time in Large School Category.
Other links
ADMISSION
ACADEMIC
SCHOOL INFO
LIBRARY (Latest Arrivals)
NOTICE FOR PARENTS
ACTIVITIES
INFRASTRUCTURE
FEE STRUCTURE
ORGANIZATION
JOURNAL
CONTACT US
TENDER
VACANCIES
DOWNLOAD CSB FORM
ESTABLISHMENT
CCE
TC Download
Online Registration for Admission in Army Public School Nehru Road for Class I to VIII Session 2018-19
Home  > Alumni
ALUMNI OF ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU ROAD
 
Batch of 2017
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Manasa-Govt. Thanjavur Medical College in Tamil Nadu
Shivam Tomar-B.Tech SRM (Chennai)
Rudra Pratap Singh-B.Tech SRM (Chennai)
Bhagya Kamal Jain-IIT (BHU)
Agastya Sampath-BITS (Pilani)
Rajat Shukla-NIT (Allahabad)
Ajay Raj Singh-B.TECH (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Aroop Kumar-B.TECH AIT (Pune)
Varun Raghuraman-B.TECH (Manipal University)
Kshitij Sinha-Merchant Navy (Tulani)
Brishpal Singh-B.TECH (Amol College Of Engineering)
Deepak Singh Rawat-B.TECH (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Mahat Sehgal-BBA (NMIMS -Bengaluru)
Ashish Barthwal-BBA (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Mohammad Adnan-B.TECH (University of Lucknow)
Nilesh Fasale-BCA (West Bengal)
Prashant Chaubey-BBA (Bengaluru)
Shashank Ojha-B.TECH (Jaipur)
Sonu Negi-B.TECH (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Yogesh Yadav-B.TECH (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Archit Singh-B.TECH (AIT-Pune)
Monika Singh-MNS
Darbina Rai-MNS
Shruti Kumari-MNS
Vidushi Agarwal-MBBS (ACMS-Delhi)
Shilpi Rani-MNS
Siddhi Sharma-Army Institute of Fashion Designing
Akash Kashyap-BBA (Amity College- Noida)
Pooja Srivastava-BBA (University Of Lucknow)
Pratiksha Tomar-Institute of Hotel Management-Lucknow
Trushar Bhatia-Statistics Honours (Delhi University)
Upasana Pandey-NIFT (Jodhpur)
Saurabh Kumar Giri-Army (Direct Entry)
Arsh Singh-Army College of Law (Mohali)
Sanjeev Kumar-BBA (NMIMS-Mumbai)
Aishwarya Seth-Army College of Law (Mohali)
Aman Pant-B.Tech (Chandigarh University)
Sarthak Sati-BBA (Amity University- Noida)
Abhilash Thakur-B.Tech (Chandigarh University)
Abhishek Kumar Singh-IITM (Gwalior)
Devansh Dixit-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Kanhaya Dubey-B.Tech (PES Bengaluru)
Nitin Kholiya-BCA (Graphic Era Hill University -Dehradun)
Prakash Singh-B.Tech (MMU -Ambala)
Rajdeep Singh-B.Tech (Delhi Technical University)
Shivam Kumar Yadav-LLB (AIL-Mohali)
Siddhant Singh-Macalester College Minnesota-USA)
Soumya Saxena-B.Tech (Banasthali University-Rajasthan)
Gaurav Pathania-B.Tech (Thapar Institute of Technology-Chandigarh)
Kamal Deep Singh-BCA (Graphic Era Hill University -Dehradun)
Arunima S.-B.Tech (Shiv Nadar University Noida ,Delhi)
Ashwin Eldy-B.Tech CUSAT
Varun Raghuraman-VIT
Monika Shirish-MNS
Ashok Singh-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Karan Singh Pokhariya-B.Tech (SRM-Chennai)
Prakhar-B.Tech (SRM-Chennai)
Manmohan Singh-B.TECH (Graphic Era Hill Dehradun)
Bhagya Kamal Jain-IIT (BHU)
Batch of 2016
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Kunwar Raj Singh BACHELOR S IN MANAGEMENT STUDIES, DELHI UNIVERSITY
Avishek Tiwari HOTEL MANAGEMENT, AIHM
Varsha Gupta BBA, NANITAL UNIVERSITY
Akash Kumar Singh BBA (INFORMATICS) , SYMBIOSIS PUNE
Deepak Jhangra BBA, CHANDIGARH UNIVERSITY
Supriya G BBA, MADRAS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE,CHENNAI
Sahnu Singh HOTEL MANAGEMENT, INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, AGRA
Sara Patrick B.ARCH,SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING, INDRAPRASTHA UNIVERSITY
Pooja Kumari BBA , NATIONAL PG COLLEGE
Luv Tandon HOTEL MANAGEMENT, IHM AURANGABAD
Vipin HOTEL MANAGEMENT, LOVELY PROFESSIONAL UNIVERSITY
Aishwarya Girish SYMBIOSIS COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
Tanya Singh AIHM, BANGALORE
Yash Mathur AIHM, BANGALORE
Akash Kumar BBA, AMITY UNIVERSITY
Samarth Thapliyal SYMBIOSIS COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
Ashwin Rathan Kumar BBA, ALLIANCE UNIVERSITY
Meghna NIFT ,JODHPUR
Nandini Singh AIHM, BANGALORE
M DHIVYA AIHM, BANGALORE
Rocky Ranjan Singh AIHM, BANGALORE
Kishan Jaishi AIHM, BANGALORE
Arjun B.A. LLB,DELHI METROPOLITAN EDUCATION COLLEGE
Unnati Mehta AIL
Anshika Rai AIL
Kavita Singh AIIMS , BHUBNANESHWAR
Aman Tripathi AIIMS , BHOPAL
Manas Chauhan SRM, CHENNAI
Sarita Rawat B.TECH (COMPUTER SCIENCE), BANASTHALI
Jagriti B.TECH, (FOOD & TECHNOLOGY) INTEGRAL UNIVERSITY
Suraj B.TECH , SRM CHENNAI
Shwetank B.TECH , SRM
Hemu B.TECH, AMBALIKA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
Diksha B.TECH , BANASTHALI VIDYAPEETH
Sudhir Kumar B.TECH , SRM
Amandeep Shukla B.TECH, LOVELY PROFESSIONAL UNIVERSITY
Pranav Chaturvedi B.TECH , SRM
Vikas Kumar B.TECH, ANSAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Pratham Kumar B.TECH, ANSAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Pranav Mallajosyula B.TECH , SRM CHENNAI
Heemang Joshi B.TECH, MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Brijesh Kunar Rai B.TECH (COMPUTER SCIENCE) ,AMBALIKA UNIVERSITY
Arjit Ghosh B.TECH, KIIT UNIVERSITY,BHUBANESHWAR
Akhilesh Kumar B.TECH MARINE ENGINEERING, INDIAN MARITIME INSTITUTE
Abhishek IIT, KHARAGPUR
Mahesh Dasila Dehradun Institute of Technology
Shivam Middya Dehradun Institute of Technology
Armaan Chand Dehradun Institute of Technology
Ashutosh Jha Dehradun Institute of Technology
Abhishek Srivastava AIT
Anshaj AIT
Prateek AIT
Ranjeet AIT
Indraneil VIT
Ritvij Arunanjana MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Siddharth Singh AIT , PUNE
Chiraag Kushwaha B.TECH GITAM UNIVERSITY, HYDERABAD
Ashish Thapa SRM UNIVERSITY
Arvind Yadav SRM UNIVERSITY
Aman Pratap Singh Vishwakarma Maritime Institute
Abhishek Vyas-SRM ,COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECH
Vikram Baranwal-IIT , DELHI
Prashant Kumar-ACMS,New Delhi
Ashok-B.Tech (AIT- PUNE)
Shubham Joshi-B.Tech SRM (Chennai)
Prachi Bhandari-MBBS ( Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Institute of Medical Sciences,Lucknow)
Shivani Kumari-MBBS ( Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Institute of Medical Sciences,Lucknow)
Jivika Singh-MBBS (ACMS Delhi)
Lavanya Singh-MBBS (ACMS Delhi)
Shreya Singh-MBBS (ACMS Delhi)
Jigyasa Pandey-MBBS- University of Medical Sciences (Saifai,Etawah,Uttar Pradesh)
Sumedha Mahajan-Integrated Law (Amity University Noida)
Sanju Yadav-AIFD (Bengaluru)
Abhishek Dwivedi-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Saurabh Sahu-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Akhilesh Singh-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Shivank-B.Tech Manipal Institute of Technology
Yashita-Fashion Designing, Amity University
Atharv-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Rajkumar S.-AIHM
Shubham Singh-B.Tech (SRM-Chennai)
Sagar Vats-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Ashok-B.Tech (AIT-Pune)
Rudra Pratap Singh-B.Tech
Ashutosh-B.Tech
Shivam Tomar-B.Tech
Shubham Joshi-B.Tech
Batch of 2015
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Chetan SainiCADETS TRAINING WINGMCEME, SECUNDERABAD
Abhishek SainiCADETS TRAINING WINGCOLLEGE OF MILITARY ENGINEERING, PUNE
Bipin MNIT, ALLAHABAD
Hitkarsh NIT, JALANDAR
Rahul Kumar Yadav NIT, SILCHAR
Prateek Srivastava NIT, SILCHAR
Achal Kumar MNIT, ALLAHABAD
Rakshit Gulati BITS, PILANI
Utkarsh Singh AIT , PUNE
Mahesh Chandra AIT , PUNE
Anjali AIT
Saurabh Ramola IIT , HYDERABAD
Shashank S. Rathore AIT
Shashank Kumar MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Akansha DixitHindu College 
Archana SinghMiranda House 
Tarusha MishraMiranda House 
Asmita BiswasJ D Institute of Fashion DesignLucknow
Akansha SinghBBA 
Vikash Singh BishtLNIPEGwalior
Pooja SrivastavaBBA Govt. Arts CollegeBangalore
Mihika BharathanAnnapurna International School of Film and MediaHyderabad
Abhishek SinghBBAGS Collage Jabalpur
Surabhi SinghHotel ManagementLucknow University
Shubham BishtBBAIFIM Bangalore
Monika PatelBBA 
Rohit SinghHotel ManagementIHM Lucknow
Abhishek SinghHotel ManagementIHM Delhi
Priya BishtBBADehradun Business School
Rani ApekshaBA LLBBangalore
Himanshu ThakurBA LLB 
SwarnimaNIITEMangalore
SupriyaJinan Medical UniversityChina
Kriti ShuklaAITPune
Varad BhatnagarAITPune
Divya KushwahaAITPune
Prashrey PathakLucknow Eng.. College 
Paritosh Dhar Manipal
Vinay SinghB Tech 
Armaan PuriBITS!42 B Tech 
Ashish KumarB Tech 
Dhananjay DhadwalB TechNew Delhi
Arjun SaloojaSRM University 
Sameera ShridharVIT Vellore 
Saloni SethUPES 
Abhilash GB Tech 
Shivam SinghIndraprastha University 
Rajat Kumar SinghIndian Maritime University 
NehaB Tech 
Arun KumarB Tech 
Ajay Kumar YadavB Tech 
Ashray MehtaSRM University 
Ankush RajB Tech 
Umang YadavUPES Dehradun 
TathagatIndraprastha University 
Shashank SinghSRM University 
Sandeep Kumar TiwariSRM University 
Prakhar DixitSRM/VIT qualified for UPTU 
Prafful GuptaMerchant Navy Anglo Eastern Maritime 
Arjun TehlanManipal University 
Yashvardhan GaurIIT 
RajatINA 
Ravinder SinghNDA 
Chetan SainiTES 
PriyanshuTES 
Abhishek SinghTES 
Batch of 2014
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
PRAGYA SINGH-ECO(hons), BHU ,VARANASI
Pallavi Mishra-ACMS,New Delhi
Sadhna Kumari Lady Sri Ram D U
Vrinda Anand Lady Sri Ram D U
Rahul KushwahaNDA 
Vikrant SinghTES 
Nikhil Kumar SinghIndian Naval Academy 
Nikhil KumarNDA 
Shailja Sati College Of Engg. Roorkee
Anugya ShandilyaNITBhopal
Ritwik DasNIT 
Saurabh SinghNITSikkim
Nidhi RamolaCommerce (Eco Hons)Delhi College Of Arts
SiddharthB. Com.Ramjas College DU
PragyaB. Com.Ram Lal Nehru DU
ChandaniLawRMNLU
Vishal AgrahariBBAIndraprastha University
Grishma SrivastavaMKalindi College DU
Praveen Kumar TiwariMass ComIndraprastha University
Shruti SinghLLBIndraprastha University
Ashwin UnniMBBS 
Richa ShuklaBA, LLBAmity University
Smriti ChandelNIFTGandhinagar
Sachin KumarAITPune
Abhishek SinghNITKurukshetra
Yashna BehraHotel ManagementManipal
Harshit CharagAILMohali
Prakhya DubeyNIFTBangalore
Zeba KhanNIFTKolkata
Suyash GuptaIHMBangalore
Hritik GuptaUniversity of Petroleum and Energy StudiesDehradun
Mallika Singh Venkateshwara College
Alankrit Bhatnagar Symbiosis Pune
Saurav RathoreNIT 
Roop ChaudharyAILMohali
Manu Amity University
Kashish SahilSRM 
Sanehit BakshiSRM 
Garvit JoshiSRM 
Arjun Parashar Sikkim Manipal
Sonali Srivastava Lovely Professional
Amulya GargNIIT 
Tushar SinghInstitute Of TechnologyDehradun
Sanjay YadavNIT 
Rohit SrivastavaSRMChennai
Prateek MishraUniversity of Petroleum and Energy StudiesDehradun
Abhishek S RathoreInstitute Of TechnologyDehradun
Shubham GaurAITPune
Rishabh RajUniversity of Petroleum and Energy StudiesDehradun
Mohit SinghInstitute Of TechnologyDehradun
Kshitij ChaurasiaAITPune
Gaurav JoshiUniversity of Petroleum and Energy StudiesDehradun
Bikram Singh BishtBITSPilani
Aman Singh ThakurEngg.Manipal
Abhay KishoreAITPune
Batch of 2013
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Aniket KumarOFFICER, INDIAN ARMYUNDER TRAINING IN IMA , DEHRADUN
Vikram Singh-IMA
Neha Patel-ACMA
Priyanka Jha-ACMS,New Delhi
Durgesh Tripathi-MBBS (AFMC-Pune)
Mr Diwakar Rai-Merchant Navy - Hong Kong
Shashank TiwariAFMC 
Sharad YadavBITSPilani
Swapnil SinghIISTTrivandrum
Uttam RajAIHM 
Anubhuti ShandaliyaMGM Medical CollegeMumbai
Samriddhi GoswamiMaitreyi CollegeNew Delhi
Aarohi PanickerAmity UniversityNoida
Neha VijJanaki Devi Memorial College [Delhi University]New Delhi
Sanah RehmanNarsee Monjee InstituteNew Delhi
Khan Zohib MehmoodITC (Hotel Management) 
Sarah NathanJD Institute of Fashion Technology 
Nilesh YadavRMNLU ( through CLAT)Lucknow
Anshu SinghNational Institute of Fashion Technology (NIFT) 
Shalina ShreshthaAITPune
Shubham ShahiUniversity of Petroleum & Energy Studies (UPES)Dehradun
Shubhankar ThapliyalUniversity of Petroleum & Energy Studies (UPES)Dehradun
Ratik VermaJ. J. School of ArchitechtureMumbai
Vasudha SinghMiranda HouseNew Delhi
Atul SagarSRCCNew Delhi
Abhijeet Raj Narayan SinghNDA 
Ayushman Pratap SinghNDA 
Chinmay Pratap SinghNDA 
Mr Rohan KarkhanisIITChennai
Mr Suryansh BhargavaIITPowai
Mr Sudheesh SrivastavaIITBHU
Batch of 2012
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Rohit Singh-CDS
G. Cadet Nikhil AnandI.M.ADehradun
Mr Anmol NigamSRM UniversityChennai
Ms Ankita ChandelNIFTAhmedabad, Gujrat.
Ms Ankita Sangwan Law (Jindal Global Law College) 
Cadet Utsav Mehra Bombay
G. Cadet Karan Verma OTA Gaya, Bihar
Ms Intika NangiaEco(Hon) Maitreyi CollegeNew Delhi
Batch of 2011
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Capt. Amit Kumar IMA Dehradun
Vinod SharmaAFMCPune
Prashansa Choudhary, 12GI.I.MLucknow
Anjani Kr. Singh, 12BNDA 
Prashant Shekhar Tiwari, 12ANDA 
Vinay Krishna Ojha, 12ANDA 
Sachin Yadav, 12BNDA 
Shivnandan Singh, 12ANDA 
Manish Kumar, 12ANDA 
Aashish Shukla, 12ANDA 
Gagan Singh, 12BNDA 
Prashant S. Tiwari, 12ANDA 
Abhishek Yadav, 12GIITKanpur
Pawan Kumar Singh, 12FB.H.M 
Gaurav Mishra, 12AB-Tech 
Shailesh Kumar, 12AB-Tech 
Vikram Singh, 12BB-Tech 
Vivek Kumar Singh, 12BB-Tech 
Shreesh Mishra,12BB-Tech 
Prinsu Kumar, 12BB-Tech 
Himanshu Pandey, 12GB-Tech 
Sonali Richhariya, 12DM.B.B.S 
Saniya Hasan, 12DM.B.B.S 
Somanwita Sarkar, 12DB-Tech. 
Meghna Upreti, 12DM.B.B.S 
Priyanka Singh, 12AB-Tech. 
Camelia Pal, 12DM.B.B.S 
Shubhangi Srivastava, 12GB- Tech 
Mansi Bhargava, 12GB- Arch. 
Pooja Samant, 12AB-Tech. 
Renu Bhandari, 12DB-Tech. 
Pawan Kumar Singh, 12BB-Tech 
Rohit, 12BB-Tech 
Sonu Yadav, 12DB-Tech 
Anurag Pandey, 12DB-Tech 
Vishal Singh, 12 BB-Tech 
Sanjay Kumar, 12BB-Tech 
Pawas Tiwari, 12BB-Tech 
Mouli Nandi, 12DMBBS 
Sahiba Sarin, 12DMBBS/BDS 
Batch of 2010
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
SHANKUL SETHICAPTAIN-
AKHIL JAISWALENGG. SCISRO SATELLITE CENTRE, BANGALORE
Lt Pankaj Kumar SrivastavaEMESecunderabad
Mr Shubham Chauhan15 Mech InfJodhpur
Manish YadavNIDAhmedabad, Gujrat
Pushpendra SinghNDA 
Akhil Kang Law CollegeHyderabad
Harshit AgarwalIITGuwahati
Mr Vinod Sharma AFMC, Pune
Prashant BajpayeeAFMC 
Shubham SinghZonal Marketing Head, Khabar Prime Org., Avion Media 
Batch of 2009
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Lieutenant Abhinash NayakLIEUTENANTVISAKHAPATNAM
Lt. Abhinash NayakINDIAN NAVAL ACADEMYEZHIMALA, KERALA
Lt Abinash Nayak Indian Naval Academy, Ezhimala, Kerala
Nisha JhaDoctorIndira Gandhi Government Medical College, Nagpur
Vivek TiwariIITDelhi
Mayank YadavIITDelhi
Batch of 2008
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Atul Kumar Pal B. Tech (BBD Lucknow)
Hav Usman AliArmy (Hav.)Hav. Usman Ali, BEG & Centre, Kirkee, C/o 56 APO, Maharashtra
Batch of 2007
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
NEERAJ SINGH KOSHYARIMAJOR-
Gaurav RawatCapt 
Batch of 2006
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Pawan SachanManager in XL Dynamics Solutions Pvt. Ltd.Navi Mumbai
S. K Jameel Ahmed MBA, Sikkim Manipal University
Mr Rohit TiwariAsst. Commandent, CRPF 
Mr Mohmmed Salman KhanSystem EnginnerInfosys Pvt Limited
Batch of 2005
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Mr Aniket KumarDesignerWorking as a Designer in Bangalore, Karnataka
Mr Balraj Singh Army (Lt.)Lt Balraj Singh 15 Kumon Regiment 69 Mtn Brigade C/o 56 APO
Batch of 2004
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Peeyoosh PandeyMajor in Rastriya Rifles-
Manish DwivediIndian Administrative ServicesDelhi
Dr Maneesh DwivediIASDelhi
HimadriCMCVellore, Tamil Nadu
Nitesh MishraIITKharagpur
Mr Shewetang SinghIITRoorkee
Lt. Peeyush PandeyArmy [Lt.]Lt Peeyush Pandey, 5 Engineer Regiment, Dinzang C/o 99 APO Arunachal Pradesh
Ms Priyajit SinghBE, MBAWorking at Bangalore, Karnataka
Arjun Singh ChauhanSoftware Engineer [B-Tech, MBA]Working in Nava(US based company), Lucknow
Durgesh Nandan UP PoliceMr Durgesh Nandan, UP Police, Lakimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Batch of 2003
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Mr Ujjawal PatiyalMajor50 Armd Regt 56 APO
Batch of 2002
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Mr Anupam DixitMajorSignals 56 APO
Mr Abhishek SinhaMajorEME 56 APO
Mr Rohan MahajanMajor56 APO
Mr Akshay ThapliyalMajor56 APO
Mr Minnaj AhmadMajorEngr 56 APO
Mr Rajeev DwivediMajorGR 56 APO
Mr Sunil TiwariMajor72 Armd Regt C/O 56 APO
Mr Vishal PatialMajor72 Armd Regt C/O 56 APO
Ms Priya KohliAssociate Consultant TCSNoida
Ms Kriti KumarResearcher in TCS [B-tech, M-Tech]Working in TCS as researcher presently in South Korea
Mr Anshul KumarArmy (Capt)Capt Anshul Kumar 5 JAT Regiment C/o 56 APO
Mr Vijay Singh BaseraB.B.ESenior Broadcasting Engineer, Bench Mark Telecast, B-127 2nd Floor Noida Sec-2
Ms Neha Pandey IPSD.S.P (UP Police)Deputy Sup of Police, Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Batch of 1996
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Mr Shankar Singh BishtNational Manager (Delivery)G.I Group, Elixir Web Solution, D-6 Sector 10 Noida
Mr Abhishek SinghMajorMaj Abhishek Singh 4/11 GR 56 APO
Mr Pankaj Singh ChauhanMajorMaj Pankaj Singh Chauhan 5/11 GR C/o 56 APO
Batch of 1991
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Col Ganesh Raghvan (Retd)Vice President - Central Services and Security-Welspun GroupGujarat
Mr Virender PantLt Col, 2 Corps, Ambala.C/o 56 APO, Sector-A, Indira Nagar, Lucknow
Batch of 1987, Head Boy
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Mr Dhanusveer SinghChief Editor, Times of IndiaLucknow
Batch of 1986
NameDesignation / CollegeLocation
Retired Captain S N Ahmad HYDERABAD
© Copyrights © 2012 . All rights reserved by Army Public School, Lucknow.     Designed by Softwarez Technocrew